Live Transmissions

Current:

    none

Upcoming:

    none

Archive:

2016:

2015:

2014:

2013:

2012:

2011:

2010:

2009:

2008:

  • 2008, 13 December – Warsaw – XV Memoriał Fechtmistrza płk Zygmunta Fokta – Mens’s epee
  • 2008, 14 December – Warsaw – X Puchar Fechmistrza mjr Andrzeja Przeździeckiego – Women’s epee
  • 2008, 26 September – Warsaw – Puchar Polski do lat 20 – Women’s sabre
  • 2008, 26 September – Warsaw – Puchar Polski do lat 20 – Men’s sabre
  • 2008, 27 September – Warsaw – Puchar Polski do lat 20 – Women’s foil
  • 2008, 27 September – Warsaw – Puchar Polski do lat 20 – Men’s foil
  • 2008, 28 September – Warsaw – Puchar Polski do lat 20 – Women’s e
  • 2008, 28 September – Warsaw – Puchar Polski do lat 20 – Men’s epee
  • 2008, 14 June – Warsaw – Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski – Women’s foil
  • 2008, 14 June – Warsaw – Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski – Men’s foil
  • 2008, 14 June – Warsaw – Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski – Women’s sabre
  • 2008, 14 June – Warsaw – Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski – Men’s sabre
  • 2008, 14 June – Warsaw – Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski – Women’s epee
  • 2008, 14 June – Warsaw – Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski – Men’s epee
  • 2008, 2 February – London – World Cup – England Trophy – Women’s sabre

2007:

  • 2007, 6 October – Warsaw – Junior World Cup – Women’s epee
  • 2007, 25-26 August – Coventry – United Kingdom School Games 2007 – Girls’ epee
  • 2007, 25-26 August – Coventry – United Kingdom School Games 2007 – Girls’ epee team
  • 2007, 25-26 August – Coventry – United Kingdom School Games 2007 – Boys’ epee
  • 2007, 25-26 August – Coventry – United Kingdom School Games 2007 – Boys’ epee team
  • 2007, 25-26 August – Coventry – United Kingdom School Games 2007 – Girls’ foil
  • 2007, 25-26 August – Coventry – United Kingdom School Games 2007 – Girls’ foil team
  • 2007, 25-26 August – Coventry – United Kingdom School Games 2007 – Boys’ foil
  • 2007, 25-26 August – Coventry – United Kingdom School Games 2007 – Boys’ foil team
  • 2007, 25-26 August – Coventry – United Kingdom School Games 2007 – Girls’ sabre
  • 2007, 25-26 August – Coventry – United Kingdom School Games 2007 – Girls’ sabre team
  • 2007, 25-26 August – Coventry – United Kingdom School Games 2007 – Boys’ sabre
  • 2007, 25-26 August – Coventry – United Kingdom School Games 2007 – Boys’ sabre team
  • 2007, June, 16 – Warsaw – Polish Senior Cup – XXX turniej O Zloty Floret J.M. Rektora AWF – Men’s foil
  • 2007, 5 May – Warsaw – X International Tournament „Ursynów Cup” – Boys’ 1992-93 foil
  • 2007, 5 May – Warsaw – X International Tournament „Ursynów Cup” – Boys’ 1994-95 foil
  • 2007, 5 May – Warsaw – X International Tournament „Ursynów Cup” – Boys’ 1996-97 foil
  • 2007, 6 May – Warsaw – X International Tournament „Ursynów Cup” – Girls’ 1992-93 foil
  • 2007, 6 May – Warsaw – X International Tournament „Ursynów Cup” – Girls’ 1994-95 foil
  • 2007, 6 May – Warsaw – X International Tournament „Ursynów Cup” – Girls’ 1996-97 foil
  • 2007, 19 March – Warsaw – World Cup Grand Prix – 52. Sabre Wolodyjowski – Men’s sabre
  • 2007, 2 March – Gdańsk – World Cup – 3. The Artus Court – Women’s Foil

2006:

  • 2006, 4-9 November – Poznań – European Junior Championnats – Women’s epee
  • 2006, 4-9 November – Poznań – European Junior Championnats – Women’s epee team
  • 2006, 4-9 November – Poznań – European Junior Championnats – Men’s epee
  • 2006, 4-9 November – Poznań – European Junior Championnats – Men’s epee team
  • 2006, 4-9 November – Poznań – European Junior Championnats – Women’s foil
  • 2006, 4-9 November – Poznań – European Junior Championnats – Women’s foil team
  • 2006, 4-9 November – Poznań – European Junior Championnats – Men’s foil
  • 2006, 4-9 November – Poznań – European Junior Championnats – Men’s foil team
  • 2006, 4-9 November – Poznań – European Junior Championnats – Women’s sabre
  • 2006, 4-9 November – Poznań – European Junior Championnats – Women’s sabre team
  • 2006, 4-9 November – Poznań – European Junior Championnats – Men’s sabre
  • 2006, 4-9 November – Poznań – European Junior Championnats – Men’s sabre team
  • 2006, 17 October – Warsaw – Junior World Cup – Women’s epee
  • 2006, 27 May – Warsaw – Polish Senior Cup – XXIX turniej O Zloty Floret J.M. Rektora AWF – Men’s foil
  • 2006, 19-20 May – Gdańsk – World Cup – 2. The Artus Court – Women’s Foil
  • 2006, 13-14 May – Warsaw – World Cup Grand Prix – 51. Sabre Wolodyjowski – Men’s sabre
  • 2006, 26 March – Gdańsk – IX Turniej o Trójząb Neptuna – Women’s foil
  • 2006, 18 March – Warsaw – IX International Tournament „Ursynów Cup” – Boys’ 1991-92 foil
  • 2006, 18 March – Warsaw – IX International Tournament „Ursynów Cup” – Boys’ 1993-94 foil
  • 2006, 18 March – Warsaw – IX International Tournament „Ursynów Cup” – Boys’ 1995-96 foil
  • 2006, 19 March – Warsaw – IX International Tournament „Ursynów Cup” – Girls’ 1991-92 foil
  • 2006, 19 March – Warsaw – IX International Tournament „Ursynów Cup” – Girls’ 1993-94 foil
  • 2006, 19 March – Warsaw – IX International Tournament „Ursynów Cup” – Girls’ 1995-96 foil

2005:

    • 2005, 1 October – Warsaw – Junior World Cup – Women’s epee
    • 2005, 13-14 May – Warsaw – World Cup Grand Prix – 50. Sabre Wolodyjowski – Men’s sabre
    • 2005, 29-30 April – Gdańsk – World Cup – 1. The Artus Court – Women’s Foil


     
    .
    .
    .
    .
    ..
    .
    .