Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław (1) | 2 | SPWS | POL | ||
2 | PARTICS Peter (1) | 3 | DANUBIUS RCS | HUN | ||
3 | PASZTOR Atilla (1) | 8 | DVE | HUN | ||
4 | SĘKOWSKI Maciej (1) | 29 | AZS-AWF WROCŁAW | POL | ||
5 | SOKOL Vratislav (1) | 43 | TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | CZE | ||
6 | KORZH Valerii (1) | 50 | CSKA | UKR | ||
7 | NYÉKI Zsolt (1) | 79 | CITY FENCING CLUB | HUN | ||
8 | PILUTKIEWICZ Igor (1) | 94 | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | ||
9 | HAŚKO Sergiusz (1) | 109 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | ||
10 | KULKA Dawid (1) | 125 | BRIAN BORU | IRL | ||
11 | SAMSONOWICZ Maciej (1) | 143 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL | ||
12 | MIKULICKI Arkadiusz (1) | 204 | FENIX | POL | ||
13 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin (1) | 999 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | POL | ||
14 | DOBRZAŃSKI Maciej (1) | 999 | PIAST GLIWICE | POL | ||
15 | METIŪNAS Regimantas (1) | 999 | EDVINAS KRUNGOLCAS FENCING CLUB | LTU | ||
16 | KOBIERSKI Krzysztof (1) | 999 | AKADSW | POL | ||
17 | OWCZAREK Hubert (1) | 999 | POL | |||
18 | VITÉZY Péter (1) | 999 | BHSE | HUN | ||
19 | GORCZYCA Marcin (1) | AZS AWF GDAŃSK | POL |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZAJKOWSKI Marcin (1) AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 0.67 | 28 | 21 | +7 | ||
VITÉZY Péter (1) BHSE / HUN |
2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 28 | 19 | +9 | ||
MIKULICKI Arkadiusz (1) FENIX / POL |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 30 | -26 | ||
GORCZYCA Marcin (1) AZS AWF GDAŃSK / POL |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 20 | +8 | ||
NYÉKI Zsolt (1) CITY FENCING CLUB / HUN |
5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 0.17 | 20 | 25 | -5 | ||
KORZH Valerii (1) CSKA / UKR |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 25 | -2 | ||
KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław (1) SPWS / POL |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PILUTKIEWICZ Igor (1) WARSZAWIANKA / POL |
1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 23 | -8 | ||
PARTICS Peter (1) DANUBIUS RCS / HUN |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 11 | +12 | ||
DOBRZAŃSKI Maciej (1) PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 16 | +3 | ||
SOKOL Vratislav (1) TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN / CZE |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 21 | -1 | ||
SAMSONOWICZ Maciej (1) PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 21 | -1 | ||
OWCZAREK Hubert (1) POL |
6 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PASZTOR Atilla (1) DVE / HUN |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 11 | +10 | ||
KOBIERSKI Krzysztof (1) AKADSW / POL |
2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 21 | -10 | ||
HAŚKO Sergiusz (1) T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||
SĘKOWSKI Maciej (1) AZS-AWF WROCŁAW / POL |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.60 | 22 | 16 | +6 | ||
KULKA Dawid (1) BRIAN BORU / IRL |
5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 10 | +12 | ||
METIŪNAS Regimantas (1) EDVINAS KRUNGOLCAS FENCING CLUB / LTU |
6 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław (1) | 2 | SPWS | POL | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 20 | +9 | Advanced | |
2 | GORCZYCA Marcin (1) | AZS AWF GDAŃSK | POL | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 20 | +8 | Advanced | ||
3 | PARTICS Peter (1) | 3 | DANUBIUS RCS | HUN | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 11 | +12 | Advanced | |
4 | KULKA Dawid (1) | 125 | BRIAN BORU | IRL | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 10 | +12 | Advanced | |
5 | PASZTOR Atilla (1) | 8 | DVE | HUN | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 11 | +10 | Advanced | |
6 | VITÉZY Péter (1) | 999 | BHSE | HUN | 4 | 0.67 | 28 | 19 | +9 | Advanced | |
7 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin (1) | 999 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | POL | 4 | 0.67 | 28 | 21 | +7 | Advanced | |
8 | SĘKOWSKI Maciej (1) | 29 | AZS-AWF WROCŁAW | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 22 | 16 | +6 | Advanced | |
9 | DOBRZAŃSKI Maciej (1) | 999 | PIAST GLIWICE | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 16 | +3 | Advanced | |
10 | HAŚKO Sergiusz (1) | 109 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 19 | 0 | Advanced | |
11T | SOKOL Vratislav (1) | 43 | TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | CZE | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 21 | -1 | Advanced | |
11T | SAMSONOWICZ Maciej (1) | 143 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 21 | -1 | Advanced | |
13 | OWCZAREK Hubert (1) | 999 | POL | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 22 | -5 | Advanced | ||
14 | PILUTKIEWICZ Igor (1) | 94 | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 23 | -8 | Advanced | |
15 | KORZH Valerii (1) | 50 | CSKA | UKR | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 25 | -2 | Advanced | |
16 | KOBIERSKI Krzysztof (1) | 999 | AKADSW | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 21 | -10 | Advanced | |
17 | NYÉKI Zsolt (1) | 79 | CITY FENCING CLUB | HUN | 1 | 0.17 | 20 | 25 | -5 | Advanced | |
18 | METIŪNAS Regimantas (1) | 999 | EDVINAS KRUNGOLCAS FENCING CLUB | LTU | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 25 | -18 | Advanced | |
19 | MIKULICKI Arkadiusz (1) | 204 | FENIX | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 30 | -26 | Advanced |
Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław (1)
SPWS / POL |
|||||
(1)
KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław (1)
SPWS / POL |
|||||
(32) -BYE- | |||||
(1)
KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław (1)
SPWS / POL |
|||||
(17)
NYÉKI Zsolt (1)
CITY FENCING CLUB / HUN |
10 - 2 | ||||
(16)
NYÉKI Zsolt (1)
CITY FENCING CLUB / HUN |
|||||
(16)
KOBIERSKI Krzysztof (1)
AKADSW / POL |
10 - 9 | ||||
(1)
SĘKOWSKI Maciej (1)
AZS-AWF WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||
(9)
DOBRZAŃSKI Maciej (1)
PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
10 - 7 | ||||
(9)
DOBRZAŃSKI Maciej (1)
PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
|||||
(24) -BYE- | |||||
(8)
SĘKOWSKI Maciej (1)
AZS-AWF WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||
(25) -BYE- | 10 - 5 | ||||
(8)
SĘKOWSKI Maciej (1)
AZS-AWF WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||
(8)
SĘKOWSKI Maciej (1)
AZS-AWF WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||
(1)
SĘKOWSKI Maciej (1)
AZS-AWF WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||
(5)
PASZTOR Atilla (1)
DVE / HUN |
10 - 7 | ||||
(5)
PASZTOR Atilla (1)
DVE / HUN |
|||||
(28) -BYE- | |||||
(5)
PASZTOR Atilla (1)
DVE / HUN |
|||||
(21) -BYE- | 10 - 7 | ||||
(12)
SAMSONOWICZ Maciej (1)
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
|||||
(12)
SAMSONOWICZ Maciej (1)
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
|||||
(4)
KULKA Dawid (1)
BRIAN BORU / IRL |
|||||
(13)
OWCZAREK Hubert (1)
POL |
10 - 6 | ||||
(13)
OWCZAREK Hubert (1)
POL |
|||||
(20) -BYE- | |||||
(4)
KULKA Dawid (1)
BRIAN BORU / IRL |
|||||
(29) -BYE- | 10 - 4 | ||||
(4)
KULKA Dawid (1)
BRIAN BORU / IRL |
|||||
(4)
KULKA Dawid (1)
BRIAN BORU / IRL |
|||||
(1)
PARTICS Peter (1)
DANUBIUS RCS / HUN |
|||||
(3)
PARTICS Peter (1)
DANUBIUS RCS / HUN |
10 - 3 | ||||
(3)
PARTICS Peter (1)
DANUBIUS RCS / HUN |
|||||
(30) -BYE- | |||||
(3)
PARTICS Peter (1)
DANUBIUS RCS / HUN |
|||||
(19)
MIKULICKI Arkadiusz (1)
FENIX / POL |
10 - 8 | ||||
(14)
PILUTKIEWICZ Igor (1)
WARSZAWIANKA / POL |
|||||
(14)
PILUTKIEWICZ Igor (1)
WARSZAWIANKA / POL |
10 - 2 | ||||
(3)
PARTICS Peter (1)
DANUBIUS RCS / HUN |
|||||
(11)
SOKOL Vratislav (1)
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN / CZE |
10 - 1 | ||||
(11)
SOKOL Vratislav (1)
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN / CZE |
|||||
(22) -BYE- | |||||
(6)
SOKOL Vratislav (1)
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN / CZE |
|||||
(27) -BYE- | 10 - 8 | ||||
(6)
VITÉZY Péter (1)
BHSE / HUN |
|||||
(6)
VITÉZY Péter (1)
BHSE / HUN |
|||||
(2)
PARTICS Peter (1)
DANUBIUS RCS / HUN |
|||||
(7)
CZAJKOWSKI Marcin (1)
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL |
10 - 6 | ||||
(7)
CZAJKOWSKI Marcin (1)
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||
(26) -BYE- | |||||
(7)
CZAJKOWSKI Marcin (1)
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||
(23) -BYE- | 10 - 6 | ||||
(10)
HAŚKO Sergiusz (1)
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL |
|||||
(10)
HAŚKO Sergiusz (1)
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL |
|||||
(2)
KORZH Valerii (1)
CSKA / UKR |
|||||
(15)
KORZH Valerii (1)
CSKA / UKR |
10 - 9 | ||||
(15)
KORZH Valerii (1)
CSKA / UKR |
|||||
(18)
METIŪNAS Regimantas (1)
EDVINAS KRUNGOLCAS FENCING CLUB / LTU |
10 - 7 | ||||
(2)
KORZH Valerii (1)
CSKA / UKR |
|||||
(31) -BYE- | 10 - 9 | ||||
(2)
GORCZYCA Marcin (1)
AZS AWF GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(2)
GORCZYCA Marcin (1)
AZS AWF GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
Place | Name | Club(s) | Region | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARTICS Peter (1) | DANUBIUS RCS | HUN | |
2 | SĘKOWSKI Maciej (1) | AZS-AWF WROCŁAW | POL | |
3T | KULKA Dawid (1) | BRIAN BORU | IRL | |
3T | KORZH Valerii (1) | CSKA | UKR | |
5 | KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław (1) | SPWS | POL | |
6 | PASZTOR Atilla (1) | DVE | HUN | |
7 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin (1) | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | POL | |
8 | SOKOL Vratislav (1) | TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | CZE | |
9 | GORCZYCA Marcin (1) | AZS AWF GDAŃSK | POL | |
10 | VITÉZY Péter (1) | BHSE | HUN | |
11 | DOBRZAŃSKI Maciej (1) | PIAST GLIWICE | POL | |
12 | HAŚKO Sergiusz (1) | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | |
13 | SAMSONOWICZ Maciej (1) | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL | |
14 | OWCZAREK Hubert (1) | POL | ||
15 | PILUTKIEWICZ Igor (1) | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | |
16 | NYÉKI Zsolt (1) | CITY FENCING CLUB | HUN | |
17 | KOBIERSKI Krzysztof (1) | AKADSW | POL | |
18 | METIŪNAS Regimantas (1) | EDVINAS KRUNGOLCAS FENCING CLUB | LTU | |
19 | MIKULICKI Arkadiusz (1) | FENIX | POL |