1 |
CASSARA Andrea
| ITA |
| |
| |
| |
| |
CASSARA Andrea
| ITA |
| |
| |
64 |
#
| |
|
|
| |
| |
| 1/32 | rouge 12:50 MACHADO Miguel, DELATTRE Jeffrey (V) |
BRAUN Marius
| GER |
| |
33 |
BRAUN Marius
| GER |
|
|
D14:V15 Protocol >> |
|
| |
| 1 12:00 MARPEAUX Yann |
BRAUN Marius
| GER |
|
|
| |
32 |
RAJSKI Leszek
| POL |
V15:D14 Protocol >> | |
|
|
| |
| 1/32 | 1/16 | rouge 14:30 HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli, GATAI Robert (V) |
YUNES Klod
| UKR |
17 |
YUNES Klod
| UKR |
| |
|
|
D13:V15 Protocol >> |
|
| 1 12:25 MARPEAUX Yann |
YUNES Klod
| UKR |
|
|
|
|
48 |
CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr
| BLR |
V15:D10 Protocol >> |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1/32 | rouge 13:15 DELATTRE Jeffrey, MARPEAUX Yann (V) |
YUNES Klod
| UKR |
|
|
49 |
NITA Valentin
| ROU |
|
|
V15:D9 Protocol >> | |
|
|
| 2 12:00 MADR Vilem |
LLAVADOR Carlos
| ESP |
| |
|
|
16 |
LLAVADOR Carlos
| ESP |
D3:V15 Protocol >> | |
| |
|
|
| 1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | rouge 15:30 HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli, MADR Vilem (V) |
9 |
LE PECHOUX Erwan
| FRA |
| |
| |
|
|
| 2 12:25 MADR Vilem |
LE PECHOUX Erwan
| FRA |
| |
|
|
56 |
CUSACK Brendan Francis
| IRL |
V15:D9 Protocol >> |
|
| |
|
|
| 1/32 | rouge 13:40 LEITNER Barbara, MACHADO Miguel (V) |
LE PECHOUX Erwan
| FRA |
|
|
41 |
LACASTA Sergio
| ESP |
|
|
V15:D10 Protocol >> |
|
|
|
| 3 12:00 DELATTRE Jeffrey |
KRUSE Richard
| GBR |
|
|
|
|
24 |
KRUSE Richard
| GBR |
D12:V15 Protocol >> | |
|
|
|
|
| 1/32 | 1/16 | rouge 14:55 GATAI Robert, DELATTRE Jeffrey (V) |
LE PECHOUX Erwan
| FRA |
25 |
MEPSTEAD Marcus
| GBR |
| |
|
|
V15:D13 Protocol >> | |
| 3 12:25 DELATTRE Jeffrey |
MEPSTEAD Marcus
| GBR |
|
|
| |
40 |
KROEPLIN Moritz
| GER |
V15:D11 Protocol >> |
|
|
|
| |
| 1/32 | rouge 14:05 MACHADO Miguel, HELLSTROM Max (V) |
PRANZ Rene
| AUT |
| |
57 |
#
| |
|
|
D8:V15 Protocol >> | |
| |
| |
PRANZ Rene
| AUT |
| |
| |
8 |
PRANZ Rene
| AUT |
| |
| |
| |
| 1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 |
5 |
AVOLA Giorgio
| ITA |
| |
| |
| |
| |
AVOLA Giorgio
| ITA |
| |
| |
60 |
#
| |
|
|
| |
| |
| 1/32 | bleue 12:50 HELLSTROM Max, GATAI Robert (V) |
AVOLA Giorgio
| ITA |
| |
37 |
TSORONIS Alexander
| DEN |
|
|
V15:D13 Protocol >> |
|
| |
| 4 12:00 LEITNER Barbara |
BALDINI Andrea
| ITA |
|
|
| |
28 |
BALDINI Andrea
| ITA |
D5:V15 Protocol >> | |
|
|
| |
| 1/32 | 1/16 | bleue 14:30 MARPEAUX Yann, BOCQUET Fabrice (V) |
AVOLA Giorgio
| ITA |
21 |
HATOEL Maor
| ISR |
| |
|
|
V15:D4 Protocol >> |
|
| 4 12:25 LEITNER Barbara |
HATOEL Maor
| ISR |
|
|
|
|
44 |
SZABADOS Kristof
| HUN |
V15:D9 Protocol >> |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1/32 | bleue 13:15 GATAI Robert, MADR Vilem (V) |
MAJEWSKI Michal
| POL |
|
|
53 |
ALEXANDER David
| IRL |
|
|
D12:V15 Protocol >> | |
|
|
| 5 12:00 HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli |
MAJEWSKI Michal
| POL |
| |
|
|
12 |
MAJEWSKI Michal
| POL |
D7:V15 Protocol >> | |
| |
|
|
| 1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | bleue 15:30 GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian, KRALIK David (V) |
13 |
ASPROMONTE Valerio
| ITA |
| |
| |
|
|
| 5 12:25 HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli |
ASPROMONTE Valerio
| ITA |
| |
|
|
52 |
RIZELL Simon
| SWE |
V15:D5 Protocol >> |
|
| |
|
|
| 1/32 | bleue 13:40 GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian, MADR Vilem (V) |
CHEREMISINOV Alexey
| RUS |
|
|
45 |
FILES Petar
| CRO |
|
|
D12:V15 Protocol >> |
|
|
|
| 6 12:00 PAGHIEV Mihail |
CHEREMISINOV Alexey
| RUS |
|
|
|
|
20 |
CHEREMISINOV Alexey
| RUS |
D4:V15 Protocol >> | |
|
|
|
|
| 1/32 | 1/16 | bleue 14:55 WITKOWSKI Andrzej, BOCQUET Fabrice (V) |
CHEREMISINOV Alexey
| RUS |
29 |
BACHMANN Sebastian
| GER |
| |
|
|
V15:D7 Protocol >> | |
| 6 12:25 WITKOWSKI Andrzej |
BACHMANN Sebastian
| GER |
|
|
| |
36 |
KOLESNIKOV Pylyp
| UKR |
V15:D4 Protocol >> |
|
|
|
| |
| 1/32 | bleue 14:05 GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian, MADR Vilem (V) |
GANEEV Renal
| RUS |
| |
61 |
#
| |
|
|
D8:V15 Protocol >> | |
| |
| |
GANEEV Renal
| RUS |
| |
| |
4 |
GANEEV Renal
| RUS |
| |
| |
| |
| 1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 |
3 |
OR Tomer
| ISR |
| |
| |
| |
| |
OR Tomer
| ISR |
| |
| |
62 |
#
| |
|
|
| |
| |
| 1/32 | verte 12:50 KRALIK David, WITKOWSKI Andrzej (V) |
OR Tomer
| ISR |
| |
35 |
POGREBNIAK Andrii
| UKR |
|
|
V15:D14 Protocol >> |
|
| |
| 7 12:00 GUENET Jean-Marc |
NEMETH Andras
| HUN |
|
|
| |
30 |
NEMETH Andras
| HUN |
D5:V15 Protocol >> | |
|
|
| |
| 1/32 | 1/16 | verte 14:30 LEITNER Barbara, GUENET Jean-Marc (V) |
OR Tomer
| ISR |
19 |
SYRACHYNSKYY Pavlo
| UKR |
| |
|
|
V15:D10 Protocol >> |
|
| 7 12:25 GUENET Jean-Marc |
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
| DEN |
|
|
|
|
46 |
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
| DEN |
D12:V15 Protocol >> |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1/32 | verte 13:15 WITKOWSKI Andrzej, KRALIK David (V) |
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
| DEN |
|
|
51 |
BYK Siarhei
| BLR |
|
|
V15:D14 Protocol >> | |
|
|
| 8 12:00 ANGAD-GAUR Indra |
LEFORT Enzo
| FRA |
| |
|
|
14 |
LEFORT Enzo
| FRA |
D7:V15 Protocol >> | |
| |
|
|
| 1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | verte 15:30 GATAI Robert, PAGHIEV Mihail (V) |
11 |
RIGIN Dmitry
| RUS |
| |
| |
|
|
| 8 12:25 ANGAD-GAUR Indra |
RIGIN Dmitry
| RUS |
| |
|
|
54 |
KOMSIC Ivan
| CRO |
V15:D12 Protocol >> |
|
| |
|
|
| 1/32 | verte 13:40 WITKOWSKI Andrzej, ANGAD-GAUR Indra (V) |
RIGIN Dmitry
| RUS |
|
|
43 |
LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr
| BLR |
|
|
V15:D8 Protocol >> |
|
|
|
| 9 12:00 GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian |
LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr
| BLR |
|
|
|
|
22 |
JORGENSEN Philippe
| DEN |
V15:D7 Protocol >> | |
|
|
|
|
| 1/32 | 1/16 | verte 14:55 GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian, GUENET Jean-Marc (V) |
JOPPICH Peter
| GER |
27 |
DELBERGUE Guillermo
| ESP |
| |
|
|
D13:V15 Protocol >> | |
| 9 12:25 GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian |
TOFALIDES Alex
| GBR |
|
|
| |
38 |
TOFALIDES Alex
| GBR |
D9:V15 Protocol >> |
|
|
|
| |
| 1/32 | verte 14:05 ANGAD-GAUR Indra, KRALIK David (V) |
JOPPICH Peter
| GER |
| |
59 |
#
| |
|
|
D9:V12 Protocol >> | |
| |
| |
JOPPICH Peter
| GER |
| |
| |
6 |
JOPPICH Peter
| GER |
| |
| |
| |
| 1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 |
7 |
DAVIS James-Andrew
| GBR |
| |
| |
| |
| |
DAVIS James-Andrew
| GBR |
| |
| |
58 |
#
| |
|
|
| |
| |
| 1/32 | jaune 12:50 PAGHIEV Mihail, BOCQUET Fabrice (V) |
DAVIS James-Andrew
| GBR |
| |
39 |
KUNDERA Vaclav
| CZE |
|
|
V15:D10 Protocol >> |
|
| |
| 10 12:00 MACHADO Miguel |
KURFURST Jiri
| CZE |
|
|
| |
26 |
KURFURST Jiri
| CZE |
D14:V15 Protocol >> | |
|
|
| |
| 1/32 | 1/16 | jaune 14:30 PAGHIEV Mihail, ANGAD-GAUR Indra (V) |
DAVIS James-Andrew
| GBR |
23 |
DARABAN Radu
| ROU |
| |
|
|
V15:D11 Protocol >> |
|
| 10 12:25 MACHADO Miguel |
DARABAN Radu
| ROU |
|
|
|
|
42 |
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak
| TUR |
V15:D7 Protocol >> |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1/32 | jaune 13:15 BOCQUET Fabrice, GUENET Jean-Marc (V) |
SAFIN Timur
| RUS |
|
|
55 |
BIREN Bora Ismail
| TUR |
|
|
D8:V15 Protocol >> | |
|
|
| 11 12:00 KRALIK David |
SAFIN Timur
| RUS |
| |
|
|
10 |
SAFIN Timur
| RUS |
D8:V15 Protocol >> | |
| |
|
|
| 1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | jaune 15:30 WITKOWSKI Andrzej, MACHADO Miguel (V) |
15 |
GLONEK Radoslaw
| POL |
| |
| |
|
|
| 11 12:25 BOCQUET Fabrice |
GLONEK Radoslaw
| POL |
| |
|
|
50 |
TSEVAN Artur
| BLR |
V15:D6 Protocol >> |
|
| |
|
|
| 1/32 | jaune 13:40 PAGHIEV Mihail, HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (V) |
MERTINE Julien
| FRA |
|
|
47 |
SIMON Vincent
| FRA |
|
|
D7:V15 Protocol >> |
|
|
|
| 12 12:00 NAGIMOV Rail |
MERTINE Julien
| FRA |
|
|
|
|
18 |
MERTINE Julien
| FRA |
D10:V15 Protocol >> | |
|
|
|
|
| 1/32 | 1/16 | jaune 14:55 MACHADO Miguel, PAGHIEV Mihail (V) |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
| CZE |
31 |
POSCHARNIG Johannes
| AUT |
| |
|
|
D14:V15 Protocol >> | |
| 12 12:25 GATAI Robert |
KAWIECKI Pawel
| POL |
|
|
| |
34 |
KAWIECKI Pawel
| POL |
D8:V15 Protocol >> |
|
|
|
| |
| 1/32 | jaune 14:05 GUENET Jean-Marc, PAGHIEV Mihail (V) |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
| CZE |
| |
63 |
#
| |
|
|
D8:V15 Protocol >> | |
| |
| |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
| CZE |
| |
| |
2 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
| CZE |
| |
| |
| |